Former Members

evan

Evan Anderson

CCGS Chair, CCGS Member
term: 
September 2015 to July 2019
fazel

Fazel Bare Bidoky

term: 
March 2017 to July 2019
Jeanette

Jeanette Voelz

term: 
September 2017 to July 2019
waqas

Waqas Rasheed

term: 
March 2017 to December 2018
Suyue

Suyue Chen

term: 
August 2015 to September 2018
Yuanxian

Yuanxian Wang

term: 
January 2017 to July 2018
Sadie2

Sadie Otte

CCGS Member
term: 
January 2016 to August 2017
zahra

Zahra Sohrabpour

Founding Member, CCGS Chair

term: 
September 2012 to January 2017
maral

Maral Mousavi

Founding Member, CCGS Chair

term: 
September 2012 to May 2016
amanda

Amanda (Stemig) Vindedahl

Founding Member

term: 
September 2012 to August 2015
anna

Anna Komor

Founding Member

term: 
September 2012 to May 2015
victoria

Victoria Chemistruck

Founding Member

term: 
September 2012 to September 2013